Carolin Langenhorst

Carolin Langenhorst

Team World Cup
Verein WSV Bischofswiesen
Wohnort Bischofswiesen
Geburtstag 03.02.1996
Beruf Soldatin
Sponsoren F2, Level, Julbo
Hobbys Akrobatik, Sport in den Bergen
StanceGoofy
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
13Europa CupPGSVratna - PasekySVK52.0020.01.2013
12Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER110.0006.12.2015
8Europa CupPGSGerlitzenAUT128.0001.03.2014
7Europa CupPSLMarianske LazneCZE115.2009.02.2013
4Europa CupPGSLivignoITA120.0031.01.2015
13Europa CupPGSRoglaSLO64.0016.03.2013
8Europa CupPSLMarianske-LazneCZE92.8024.02.2015
45Europa CupPSLSchoenberg-LachtalAUT8.5021.12.2013
1Europa CupPSLLandgraafNED360.0004.11.2016
3Europa CupPGSGerlitzenAUT216.0007.01.2017
28Europa CupPSLRacines-RatschingsITA20.0016.12.2012
22Europa CupPSLRacinesITA45.0021.03.2015
Mehr laden...