Carolin Langenhorst

Carolin Langenhorst

Team World Cup
Verein WSV Bischofswiesen
Wohnort Bischofswiesen
Geburtstag 03.02.1996
Beruf Soldatin
Sponsoren F2, Level, Julbo
Hobbys Akrobatik, Sport in den Bergen
StanceGoofy
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
11Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER86.4010.12.2016
7Europa CupPSLMarianske-LazneCZE104.4025.02.2015
44Europa CupPSLSchoenberg-LachtalAUT8.6522.12.2013
5Europa CupPGSLivignoITA162.0021.01.2017
25Europa CupPSLRacines-RatschingsITA30.0015.12.2012
12Europa CupPSLLandgraafNED110.0015.10.2015
30Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI11.5225.02.2017
5Europa CupPGSScuolSUI162.0001.04.2017
23Europa CupGSVratnaSVK20.8001.01.1970
12Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI110.0021.02.2016
11Europa CupPSLKayseriTUR86.4014.02.2015
17Europa CupPGSRoglaSLO56.0017.03.2015
Mehr laden...