Elias Huber

Elias Huber

Team Junioren Team
Verein SC Schellenberg
Wohnort Berchtesgaden
Geburtstag 23.04.1999
Beruf Bundespolizist
Sponsoren Snowboard Germany, Marmot, Level
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
14FIS Junior World ChampionshipsPSLCardronaNZL57.6006.09.2018
4FIS Junior World ChampionshipsPGSCardronaNZL160.0005.09.2018
3Junior RacePSLDavosSUI60.0003.03.2018
3FIS RacePGSFunes-VillnoessITA120.0025.02.2018
4FIS RacePGSFunes-VillnoessITA100.0024.02.2018
4FIS RacePGSSimonhoeheAUT110.0018.02.2018
5FIS RacePGSSimonhoeheAUT99.0017.02.2018
15Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI57.6010.02.2018
10National ChampionshipsPGSGerlitzenAUT75.4004.02.2018
17National ChampionshipsPSLGerlitzenAUT40.6003.02.2018
6Europa CupPGSLachtalAUT80.0021.01.2018
14Europa CupPGSLachtalAUT36.0020.01.2018
Mehr laden...