Ole Mikkel Prantl

Ole Mikkel Prantl

Team Junioren Team
Verein WSV Königssee
Wohnort Schönau am Königssee; Schule CJD Berchtesgaden
Geburtstag 08.03.2001
Beruf Sportsoldat
Sponsoren F2, Marmot, Level, Julbo
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
46Europa CupPSLRacinesITA6.0126.03.2017
37Europa CupPSLRadstadtAUT4.2718.03.2017
19Europa CupPSLRadstadtAUT26.4017.03.2017
22FIS RacePSLTauplitzAUT19.8012.03.2017
38FIS RacePSLTauplitzAUT4.2011.03.2017
1German Race SeriesPGSGoetschenGER50.0004.03.2017
41Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI6.5526.02.2017
10FIS Junior World ChampionshipsPSLKlinovecCZE67.6021.02.2017
7FIS Junior World ChampionshipsPGSKlinovecCZE93.6020.02.2017
14FIS RacePSLGosauAUT36.0012.02.2017
19FIS RacePSLGosauAUT24.0011.02.2017
5Junior RacePSLKlinovecCZE63.0005.02.2017
Mehr laden...