Moritz Metzger

Moritz Metzger

Team Junioren Team
Verein SC Onstmettingen
Wohnort Schule: Skiinternat Oberstdorf
Geburtstag 31.05.2002
Beruf Schüler
Hobbys Football
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
36Europa CupSBXBad-GasteinAUT3.9408.04.2018
36FIS RaceSBXBad-GasteinAUT3.9408.04.2018
8SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER16.0025.03.2018
6SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER20.0024.03.2018
22Junior RaceSBXPuy-St-VincentFRA4.5004.02.2018
21Junior RaceSBXPuy-St-VincentFRA5.0003.02.2018
65Europa CupSBXGrasgehrenGER2.4228.01.2018
60Europa CupSBXGrasgehrenGER2.7527.01.2018
33Junior RaceSBXGrasgehrenGER2.8821.01.2018
64Junior RaceSBXGrasgehrenGER1.3620.01.2018
17SBX-TrophySBXGrasgehrenGER7.0014.01.2018
49Junior RaceSBXPitzalAUT2.5303.12.2017
Mehr laden...