Stefan Baumeister

Stefan Baumeister

Team World Cup
Verein SC Aising-Pang
Wohnort Feldkirchen-Westerham
Geburtstag 17.04.1993
Beruf Sportsoldat
Sponsoren AlmanuSport.com; SG Snowboards; Black Crevice
StanceRegular
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
5Europa CupPGSHochfuegenAUT225.0007.12.2013
2Europa CupPSLLandgraafNED288.0003.11.2016
5Europa CupPGSHochfuegen-ZillertalAUT202.5027.11.2010
6Europa CupPSLRatschings-RacinesITA200.0005.02.2012
16Europa CupPGSLivignoITA54.0020.01.2017
24Europa CupPGSLachtalAUT20.3025.03.2011
13Europa CupPSLLandgraafNED100.0016.10.2015
1Europa CupPSLRoglaSLO500.0005.03.2014
9Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI104.4026.02.2017
2Europa CupGSVratnaSVK208.0015.01.2012
1Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI500.0021.02.2016
32Europa CupPGSLachtalAUT13.0008.12.2012
Mehr laden...