Stefan Baumeister

Stefan Baumeister

Team World Cup
Verein SC Aising-Pang
Wohnort Feldkirchen-Westerham
Geburtstag 17.04.1993
Beruf Sportsoldat
Sponsoren AlmanuSport.com; SG Snowboards; Black Crevice
StanceRegular
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
6Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER144.0010.12.2016
3Europa CupPGSRoglaSLO300.0017.03.2015
3Europa CupPSLRacinesITA216.0007.04.2018
17Europa CupPGSVratnaSVK44.8005.02.2011
5Europa CupPGSVratnaSVK117.0014.01.2012
7Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER180.0006.12.2015
5Europa CupPGSAdelbodenSUI117.0029.01.2012
40Europa CupPSLImstAUT5.9223.01.2010
13Europa CupPGSGoetschen--BischofswiesenGER100.0030.12.2009
6Europa CupPSLRacinesITA200.0026.03.2016
22Europa CupPSLAdelbodenSUI23.0020.02.2009
28Europa CupPGSRatschings-RacinesITA11.6011.12.2010
Mehr laden...