Stefan Baumeister

Stefan Baumeister

Team World Cup
Verein SC Aising-Pang
Wohnort Feldkirchen-Westerham
Geburtstag 17.04.1993
Beruf Sportsoldat
Sponsoren AlmanuSport.com; SG Snowboards; Black Crevice
StanceRegular
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
28Europa CupPGSRatschings-RacinesITA11.6011.12.2010
12Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI110.0021.02.2015
6Europa CupPSLRacinesITA200.0026.03.2016
22Europa CupPSLAdelbodenSUI23.0020.02.2009
2Europa CupPSLRoglaSLO360.0020.03.2012
20Europa CupPSLRacinesITA55.0022.03.2015
2Europa CupPGSValbergFRA256.0012.02.2011
13Europa CupPSLLachtalAUT58.0026.03.2011
33Europa CupPGSVratnaSVK7.6829.01.2010
4Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER180.0023.12.2018
6Europa CupPGSGerlitzenAUT200.0001.03.2014
1Europa CupPSLRacinesITA360.0026.03.2017
Mehr laden...