Elias Huber

Elias Huber

Team World Cup
Verein SC Schellenberg
Wohnort Berchtesgaden
Geburtstag 23.04.1999
Beruf Bundespolizist
Sponsoren Snowboard Germany
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
15Europa CupPSLRadstadtAUT35.2018.03.2017
3Europa CupPGSLachtalAUT108.0026.01.2019
6Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER144.0023.12.2018
7Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER129.6022.12.2018
43Europa CupPSLLandgraafNED8.8016.10.2015
41Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI9.1020.02.2016
23Europa CupPSLDavosSUI28.8003.03.2019
46Europa CupPGSRoglaSLO8.3523.03.2016
47Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER5.9009.12.2017
35Europa CupPSLLandgraafNED7.2004.11.2016
20Europa CupPGSLivignoITA28.6030.01.2015
40Europa CupPGSLivignoITA6.6621.01.2017
Mehr laden...