Martin Nörl

Martin Nörl

Team World Cup
Verein DJK-SV Adlkofen
Wohnort Sonthofen
Geburtstag 12.08.1993
Beruf Soldat
Sponsoren Julbo, LOVE, Envalue, Hartls Imbiss, Fürst
Hobbys Longboarden
Ziel(e) Olympia
StanceRegular
Homepagehttps://www.sokg.de/sportler/martin-noerl/
Social Media
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
10World CupSBXBig-WhiteCAN260.0026.01.2020
26World CupSBXBig-WhiteCAN50.0025.01.2020
21World CupSBXMontafonAUT100.0013.12.2019
3European CupSBXPitztalAUT216.0028.11.2019
27Australia New ZealandSBXMount-HothamAUS16.2004.09.2019
12Australia New ZealandSBXMount-HothamAUS79.2003.09.2019
17World CupSBXVeysonnazSUI140.0016.03.2019
14World CupSBXBaqueira-BeretESP180.0002.03.2019
26World CupSBXFeldbergGER50.0009.02.2019
28World Snowboard ChampionshipsSBXSolitudeUSA40.0001.02.2019
3World CupSBXCerviniaITA600.0022.12.2018
1World CupSBXCerviniaITA1000.0021.12.2018
Mehr laden...