Yannik Angenend

Yannik Angenend

Team Junioren Team
Verein FC Lengdorf
Wohnort Lengdorf; Schule: CJD Berchtesgaden
Geburtstag 13.07.2000
Beruf Schüler
Hobbys Mountainbike, Skitouren
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
9Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER104.4023.12.2018
58Europa CupPGSRoglaSLO6.5523.03.2016
48Europa CupPGSLivignoITA5.8021.01.2017
16Europa CupPSLLenzerheideSUI48.0010.02.2019
17Europa CupPSLTauplitzAUT33.6011.03.2018
26Europa CupPSLTauplitzAUT12.0010.03.2018
47Europa CupPSLRacinesITA7.3827.03.2016
16Europa CupPSLRacinesITA54.0006.04.2019
42Europa CupPSLRacinesITA6.4426.03.2017
64Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER5.6505.12.2015
19Europa CupPGSLachtalAUT24.0021.01.2018
30Europa CupPSLStara-PlaninaSRB7.6829.01.2016
Mehr laden...