Yannik Angenend

Yannik Angenend

Team Junioren Team
Verein FC Lengdorf
Wohnort Lengdorf; Schule: CJD Berchtesgaden
Geburtstag 13.07.2000
Beruf Schüler
Hobbys Mountainbike, Skitouren
StanceRegular
Zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse

RangWettkampfDisziplinOrtNationPunkteDatum
52Europa CupPSLLandgraafNED7.4515.10.2015
24Europa CupPSLDavosSUI25.2003.03.2019
14Europa CupPGSLachtalAUT32.4027.01.2019
4Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER180.0022.12.2018
23Europa CupPGSDavosSUI28.8002.03.2019
63Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER5.8006.12.2015
61Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER4.3909.12.2017
16Europa CupPGSStara-PlaninaSRB36.0030.01.2016
31Europa CupPGSLachtalAUT5.0426.01.2019
58Europa CupPGSRoglaSLO6.5523.03.2016
9Europa CupPGSHochfuegenGER104.4023.12.2018
48Europa CupPGSLivignoITA5.8021.01.2017
Mehr laden...